国際大会INTERNATIONAL EVENTS
FIVB主催大会

WT3 シドニー

  • 大会情報
  • 試合結果・男子
  • 試合結果・女子
  • [日程]

    DATEROUNDHOST
    3/6予選シドニー
    3/7本戦シドニー
    3/8本戦シドニー
    3/9準々決勝、準決勝シドニー
    3/10決勝シドニー

    [日本の出場選手・男子]

    [日本の出場選手・女子]

  • [日本の試合結果]

    本戦1回戦

    • 長谷川
      高橋
      JAPAN日本
    • 1-2
      21-14/19-21/12-15
    • Tiisaar
      Nõlvak
      エストニアエストニア

    本戦プール戦

    • 長谷川
      高橋
      JAPAN日本
    • 2-0
      21 - 19/ 22 - 20
    • Rudol
      Szalankiewicz
      ポーランドポーランド

    本戦プール戦

    • 長谷川
      高橋
      JAPAN日本
    • 0-2
      18-21/12-21
    • Hyden
      Doherty
      アメリカアメリカ

    予選2回戦

    • 池田
      白鳥
      JAPAN日本
    • 1-2
      12 - 21 /21 - 19/17 - 19
    • Rumsevicius
      Kazdailis
      リトアニアリトアニア

    予選1回戦

    • 上場
      石島
      JAPAN日本
    • 0-2
      17-21/17-21
    • 池田
      白鳥
      日本日本

    予選1回戦

    • 畑辺
      越川
      JAPAN日本
    • 0-2 Forfeit of team JPN
    • Nusbaum
      Plantinga
      カナダカナダ
  • [日本の試合結果]

    本戦3回戦

    • 石井
      村上
      JAPAN日本
    • 0-2
      12-21/19-21
    • Laird
      Palmer
      オーストラリアオーストラリア

    本戦2回戦

    • 石井
      村上
      JAPAN日本
    • 2-1
      21 - 16 /15 - 21/ 16 - 14
    • Pischke
      Bukovec
      カナダカナダ

    本戦1回戦

    • 二見
      長谷川
      JAPAN日本
    • 1-2
      18-21/21-18/5-15
    • Pischke
      Bukovec
      カナダカナダ

    本戦プール戦

    • 西堀
      草野
      JAPAN日本
    • 0-2
      9-21/16-21
    • Sweat
      Walsh Jennings
      アメリカアメリカ

    本戦プール戦

    • 溝江
      橋本
      JAPAN日本
    • 0-2
      10-21 /21-23
    • Laird
      Palmer
      オーストラリアオーストラリア

    本戦プール戦

    • 二見
      長谷川
      JAPAN日本
    • 0-2
      15-21/18-21
    • Flint
      Day
      アメリカアメリカ

    本戦プール戦

    • 石井
      村上
      JAPAN日本
    • 2-0
      21 - 18 /21 - 14
    • Howard
      Reeves
      アメリカアメリカ

    本戦プール戦

    • 石井
      村上
      JAPAN日本
    • 2-0
      21-14/21-18
    • Harnett
      Lapointe
      カナダカナダ

    本戦プール戦

    • 二見
      長谷川
      JAPAN日本
    • 2-0
      21-9/24-22
    • Schützenhöfer
      Plesiutschnig
      オーストリアオーストリア

    本戦プール戦

    • 西堀
      草野
      JAPAN日本
    • 1-2
      21 - 14 /17 - 21/21 - 23
    • M.M. Lin
      J. J. Zeng
      中国中国

    本戦プール戦

    • 溝江
      橋本
      JAPAN日本
    • 0-2
      13 - 21/ 16 - 21
    • Kubickova
      Kvapilova
      チェコチェコ

    予選2回戦

    • 二見
      長谷川
      JAPAN日本
    • 2-0
      21-9/21-12
    • Kirwan
      MacDonald
      ニュージーランドニュージーランド